Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 19 de febrero
V 16/02 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaLeganésLeganés
S 17/02 13:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasSevillaSevilla
S 17/02 16:15h FinalizadoEibarEibarFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 17/02 18:30h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésDeportivoDeportivo
S 17/02 20:45h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaValenciaValencia
D 18/02 12:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadLevanteLevante
D 18/02 16:15h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoAthleticAthletic
D 18/02 18:30h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolVillarrealVillarreal
D 18/02 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisReal MadridReal Madrid
L 19/02 21:00h GolTGetafeGetafeCeltaCelta

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona241950621162
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético24167136955
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia241446472846
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid231364552645
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla241239313539
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal241158352938
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar241059323635
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona24978343034
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2410311415033
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta23959413432
11Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe23797262130
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad248511464529
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés238510202529
14Athletic ClubAthletic246108242728
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés249114223328
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol24699223227
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante2431110213820
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas245316185218
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo244515245317
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga243417153813
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona11920313329
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético12840172728
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia12822252026
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid12723312223
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla11731181524
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal11623221820
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar13634231421
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12624211420
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13625251320
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta11443181616
11Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1263318921
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad13535301118
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés10523101217
14Athletic ClubAthletic1136281315
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1361613919
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1354412819
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1225512911
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1241713513
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1232713611
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga122371049
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona13103031633
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1283119527
3Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia12624221720
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid11641241322
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla13508132615
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal13535131718
7Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar1142592114
8Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12354131714
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11416162213
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta12516231816
11Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe111648129
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad11326162211
13Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés13337101612
14Athletic ClubAthletic13346162113
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés113089179
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1115510208
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante121659209
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas121295285
19Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1213811326
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1211105204
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso