>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de septiembre
M 19/09 20:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaMálagaMálaga
M 19/09 22:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEibarEibar
X 20/09 20:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticAtléticoAtlético
X 20/09 20:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésGironaGirona
X 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoAlavésAlavés
X 20/09 22:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaLas PalmasLas Palmas
X 20/09 22:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridReal BetisReal Betis
J 21/09 20:00h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealEspanyolEspanyol
J 21/09 21:00h beIN La LigaCeltaCeltaGetafeGetafe
J 21/09 22:00h beIN La LigaLevanteLevanteReal SociedadReal Sociedad

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona550017215
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla54107113
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético532010411
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia5230939
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad43011179
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5302679
7Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid5221958
8Athletic ClubAthletic5212437
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5212337
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4202656
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4130546
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas5203586
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar52033106
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5122355
15Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4112344
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo51136114
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4112384
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4103573
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5005080
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga50051110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona33001369
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3210567
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1100183
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3210627
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2101463
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2200436
7Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3021362
8Athletic ClubAthletic3111334
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3111234
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal1100333
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3120415
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2101233
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar2101133
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3111314
15Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2002140
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102313
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2101213
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2101303
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2002000
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2002100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona2200416
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla2200206
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220948
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2020332
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2200746
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102253
7Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2200616
8Athletic ClubAthletic2101113
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2101113
10Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3102343
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1010111
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102333
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102293
14Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2011021
15Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2110214
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2011341
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2011161
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2002240
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003030
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3003070
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso